Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
 199 EUR*
180 499 EUR
 299 EUR*
365 800 EUR
 399 EUR*
Promo code:
*Offer ends 29.11.2021 23:59

Kolmonen

Matches: 952

Home team: 450 (47%)
Away team: 320 (34%)
Draws: 182 (19%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 844 (89%)
OVER 2,5: 676 (71%)
OVER 3,5: 528 (55%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 798 (84%)
OVER 1,5: 547 (57%)
OVER 2,5: 355 (37%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 749 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 445 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 229 (24%)
Full table (Pohjoinen)
1.
OPS
16
11
4
1
45:13
32
37
1.
OPS
45:13
16

2.
KajHa
16
11
3
2
53:14
39
36
2.
KajHa
53:14
16

3.
HauPa
16
10
1
5
53:26
27
31
3.
HauPa
53:26
16

4.
TP-47
16
8
6
2
37:15
22
30
4.
TP-47
37:15
16

5.
Roi United
16
7
1
8
34:41
-7
22
5.
Roi United
34:41
16

6.
RoPo
16
6
4
6
23:43
-20
22
6.
RoPo
23:43
16

7.
Raahe
16
4
0
12
24:48
-24
12
7.
Raahe
24:48
16

8.
Tervarit-j
16
2
4
10
20:36
-16
10
8.
Tervarit-j
20:36
16

9.
OsPa
16
1
1
14
13:66
-53
4
9.
OsPa
13:66
16

Full table (Länsi)
1.
Åland
12
9
1
2
36:13
23
28
1.
Åland
36:13
12

2.
P-Iirot
12
8
3
1
29:11
18
27
2.
P-Iirot
29:11
12

3.
TPS II
12
7
4
1
28:9
19
25
3.
TPS II
28:9
12

4.
MaPS
12
5
3
4
24:19
5
18
4.
MaPS
24:19
12

5.
ÅIFK
12
4
4
4
20:20
0
16
5.
ÅIFK
20:20
12

6.
VG-62
12
4
4
4
19:21
-2
16
6.
VG-62
19:21
12

7.
Peimari United
13
6
3
4
17:14
3
21
7.
Peimari United
17:14
13

8.
Inter Turku II
12
4
4
4
23:27
-4
16
8.
Inter Turku II
23:27
12

9.
TPK
13
3
3
7
14:20
-6
12
9.
TPK
14:20
13

10.
Toejoen Veikot
12
3
2
7
11:28
-17
11
10.
Toejoen Veikot
11:28
12

11.
JyTy Turku
12
2
0
10
7:27
-20
6
11.
JyTy Turku
7:27
12

12.
Wilpas
12
2
1
9
13:32
-19
7
12.
Wilpas
13:32
12

1.
Tampere United
13
12
1
0
70:8
62
37
1.
Tampere United
70:8
13

2.
Haka Juniorit
13
11
1
1
39:12
27
34
2.
Haka Juniorit
39:12
13

3.
NoPS
13
10
1
2
34:14
20
31
3.
NoPS
34:14
13

4.
TP-T
13
6
4
3
30:21
9
22
4.
TP-T
30:21
13

5.
PJK
13
5
1
7
23:31
-8
16
5.
PJK
23:31
13

6.
TKT
13
4
2
7
16:27
-11
14
6.
TKT
16:27
13

7.
ACE
13
5
2
6
29:25
4
17
7.
ACE
29:25
13

8.
PP-70
13
6
1
6
32:32
0
19
8.
PP-70
32:32
13

9.
JanPa
13
5
0
8
22:38
-16
15
9.
JanPa
22:38
13

10.
Loiske
13
2
1
10
17:43
-26
7
10.
Loiske
17:43
13

11.
IkU
13
2
1
10
20:42
-22
7
11.
IkU
20:42
13

12.
Tervakosken Pato
13
2
1
10
15:54
-39
7
12.
Tervakosken Pato
15:54
13

1.
SIF
14
11
3
0
39:13
26
36
1.
SIF
39:13
14

2.
Kiisto
14
10
2
2
28:10
18
32
2.
Kiisto
28:10
14

3.
VPS II
14
9
3
2
33:20
13
30
3.
VPS II
33:20
14

4.
KPV Akatemia
14
7
1
6
29:26
3
22
4.
KPV Akatemia
29:26
14

5.
VPV
14
5
3
6
27:33
-6
18
5.
VPV
27:33
14

6.
Norrvalla
14
5
1
8
22:21
1
16
6.
Norrvalla
22:21
14

7.
Korsnas
14
4
6
4
32:30
2
18
7.
Korsnas
32:30
14

8.
Nykarleby IK
14
4
5
5
30:26
4
17
8.
Nykarleby IK
30:26
14

9.
IK Myran
14
4
4
6
27:36
-9
16
9.
IK Myran
27:36
14

10.
KaIK
14
4
1
9
31:39
-8
13
10.
KaIK
31:39
14

11.
Sporting Kristina
14
2
4
8
18:36
-18
10
11.
Sporting Kristina
18:36
14

12.
Virkiä
14
1
3
10
25:51
-26
6
12.
Virkiä
25:51
14

Full table (Etelä)
1.
ToTe
13
10
2
1
32:9
23
32
1.
ToTe
32:9
13

2.
SexyPöxyt
13
8
3
2
28:13
15
27
2.
SexyPöxyt
28:13
13

3.
EBK
13
10
0
3
40:24
16
30
3.
EBK
40:24
13

4.
Kirkkonummi
13
6
2
5
27:19
8
20
4.
Kirkkonummi
27:19
13

5.
CLE
13
7
0
6
33:25
8
21
5.
CLE
33:25
13

6.
EPS II
13
6
0
7
24:26
-2
18
6.
EPS II
24:26
13

7.
FC Espoo
13
6
3
4
28:21
7
21
7.
FC Espoo
28:21
13

8.
EsPa
13
5
3
5
32:23
9
18
8.
EsPa
32:23
13

9.
EIF II
13
5
2
6
22:32
-10
17
9.
EIF II
22:32
13

10.
Töölön Taisto
13
3
3
7
16:31
-15
12
10.
Töölön Taisto
16:31
13

11.
Espoon Tikka
13
1
3
9
20:44
-24
6
11.
Espoon Tikka
20:44
13

12.
NuPS
13
0
1
12
13:48
-35
1
12.
NuPS
13:48
13

1.
PPJ
13
8
3
2
48:13
35
27
1.
PPJ
48:13
13

2.
HPS
13
6
6
1
28:15
13
24
2.
HPS
28:15
13

3.
Finnkurd
13
9
1
3
37:22
15
28
3.
Finnkurd
37:22
13

4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
13
7
3
3
28:17
11
24
4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
28:17
13

5.
TiPS
13
5
5
3
31:19
12
20
5.
TiPS
31:19
13

6.
LPS
13
6
1
6
35:34
1
19
6.
LPS
35:34
13

7.
HIFK 2
13
5
6
2
23:13
10
21
7.
HIFK 2
23:13
13

8.
PuiU Helsinki
13
5
2
6
25:26
-1
17
8.
PuiU Helsinki
25:26
13

9.
KoiPS
13
5
1
7
17:26
-9
16
9.
KoiPS
17:26
13

10.
SAPA III
13
3
2
8
14:26
-12
11
10.
SAPA III
14:26
13

11.
Viikingit
13
3
1
9
12:42
-30
10
11.
Viikingit
12:42
13

12.
Espoo II
13
0
1
12
8:53
-45
1
12.
Espoo II
8:53
13

1.
Futura
13
11
1
1
41:15
26
34
1.
Futura
41:15
13

2.
Valtti
13
7
3
3
22:16
6
24
2.
Valtti
22:16
13

3.
Atlantis II
13
7
5
1
41:17
24
26
3.
Atlantis II
41:17
13

4.
Kontu
13
7
3
3
29:16
13
24
4.
Kontu
29:16
13

5.
PKKU II
13
6
4
3
30:19
11
22
5.
PKKU II
30:19
13

6.
MPS
13
5
3
5
28:30
-2
18
6.
MPS
28:30
13

7.
Ponnistajat
13
4
3
6
27:32
-5
15
7.
Ponnistajat
27:32
13

8.
Kapina
12
2
5
5
22:25
-3
11
8.
Kapina
22:25
12

9.
Kuusysi
13
3
3
7
23:30
-7
12
9.
Kuusysi
23:30
13

10.
RiPS
13
4
4
5
17:22
-5
16
10.
RiPS
17:22
13

11.
TuPS
13
2
2
9
16:47
-31
8
11.
TuPS
16:47
13

12.
NJS II
12
1
0
11
16:43
-27
3
12.
NJS II
16:43
12

Full table (Etelä - Relegation Round)
1.
EsPa
5
3
1
1
16:10
6
10
1.
EsPa
16:10
5

2.
FC Espoo
5
2
1
2
10:9
1
7
2.
FC Espoo
10:9
5

3.
EIF II
5
3
1
1
15:8
7
10
3.
EIF II
15:8
5

4.
Töölön Taisto
5
2
3
0
9:5
4
9
4.
Töölön Taisto
9:5
5

5.
Espoon Tikka
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
5.
Espoon Tikka
8:11
5

6.
NuPS
5
0
0
5
5:20
-15
0
6.
NuPS
5:20
5

1.
KoiPS
5
3
0
2
12:6
6
9
1.
KoiPS
12:6
5

2.
HIFK 2
5
1
2
2
8:8
0
5
2.
HIFK 2
8:8
5

3.
PuiU Helsinki
5
2
1
2
13:9
4
7
3.
PuiU Helsinki
13:9
5

4.
SAPA III
5
4
0
1
14:5
9
12
4.
SAPA III
14:5
5

5.
Viikingit
5
3
0
2
10:7
3
9
5.
Viikingit
10:7
5

6.
Espoo II
5
0
1
4
7:29
-22
1
6.
Espoo II
7:29
5

1.
NJS II
5
3
1
1
13:8
5
10
1.
NJS II
13:8
5

2.
Kuusysi
5
3
1
1
11:7
4
10
2.
Kuusysi
11:7
5

3.
Ponnistajat
5
3
0
2
10:10
0
9
3.
Ponnistajat
10:10
5

4.
RiPS
5
2
0
3
4:7
-3
6
4.
RiPS
4:7
5

5.
TuPS
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
5.
TuPS
8:6
5

6.
Kapina
5
0
0
5
1:9
-8
0
6.
Kapina
1:9
5

Full table (Länsi - Relegation Round)
1.
Peimari United
5
3
1
1
7:2
5
10
1.
Peimari United
7:2
5

2.
Inter Turku II
5
2
2
1
9:5
4
8
2.
Inter Turku II
9:5
5

3.
TPK
5
3
0
2
12:8
4
9
3.
TPK
12:8
5

4.
Toejoen Veikot
5
1
2
2
8:10
-2
5
4.
Toejoen Veikot
8:10
5

5.
Wilpas
5
2
1
2
10:13
-3
7
5.
Wilpas
10:13
5

6.
JyTy Turku
5
0
2
3
6:14
-8
2
6.
JyTy Turku
6:14
5

1.
ACE
6
4
2
0
26:6
20
14
1.
ACE
26:6
6

2.
PP-70
5
3
1
1
15:12
3
10
2.
PP-70
15:12
5

3.
JanPa
4
1
0
3
4:15
-11
3
3.
JanPa
4:15
4

4.
IkU
5
1
2
2
14:12
2
5
4.
IkU
14:12
5

5.
Loiske
5
1
1
3
9:18
-9
4
5.
Loiske
9:18
5

6.
Tervakosken Pato
5
2
0
3
11:16
-5
6
6.
Tervakosken Pato
11:16
5

1.
Korsnas
5
3
2
0
24:9
15
11
1.
Korsnas
24:9
5

2.
Nykarleby IK
5
2
2
1
14:12
2
8
2.
Nykarleby IK
14:12
5

3.
IK Myran
5
1
2
2
11:16
-5
5
3.
IK Myran
11:16
5

4.
Sporting Kristina
5
3
2
0
16:8
8
11
4.
Sporting Kristina
16:8
5

5.
KaIK
5
1
1
3
10:14
-4
4
5.
KaIK
10:14
5

6.
Virkiä
5
0
1
4
6:22
-16
1
6.
Virkiä
6:22
5

Full table (Länsi - Promotion Round)
1.
P-Iirot
5
4
0
1
10:6
4
12
1.
P-Iirot
10:6
5

2.
Åland
5
3
0
2
16:7
9
9
2.
Åland
16:7
5

3.
TPS II
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
3.
TPS II
8:4
5

4.
MaPS
5
1
1
3
8:12
-4
4
4.
MaPS
8:12
5

5.
ÅIFK
5
2
0
3
5:12
-7
6
5.
ÅIFK
5:12
5

6.
VG-62
5
1
0
4
8:14
-6
3
6.
VG-62
8:14
5

1.
Tampere United
5
5
0
0
21:4
17
15
1.
Tampere United
21:4
5

2.
NoPS
5
4
0
1
21:9
12
12
2.
NoPS
21:9
5

3.
Haka Juniorit
5
3
0
2
12:12
0
9
3.
Haka Juniorit
12:12
5

4.
TP-T
5
2
0
3
20:12
8
6
4.
TP-T
20:12
5

5.
PJK
5
0
1
4
2:24
-22
1
5.
PJK
2:24
5

6.
TKT
5
0
1
4
4:19
-15
1
6.
TKT
4:19
5

1.
SIF
5
3
1
1
10:3
7
10
1.
SIF
10:3
5

2.
Kiisto
5
3
2
0
8:2
6
11
2.
Kiisto
8:2
5

3.
VPS II
5
3
2
0
8:3
5
11
3.
VPS II
8:3
5

4.
KPV Akatemia
5
2
0
3
3:5
-2
6
4.
KPV Akatemia
3:5
5

5.
VPV
5
1
1
3
3:9
-6
4
5.
VPV
3:9
5

6.
Norrvalla
5
0
0
5
2:12
-10
0
6.
Norrvalla
2:12
5

Full table (Etelä - 2nd Phase)
1.
ToTe
5
4
0
1
16:4
12
12
1.
ToTe
16:4
5

2.
EBK
5
4
1
0
15:6
9
13
2.
EBK
15:6
5

3.
SexyPöxyt
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
3.
SexyPöxyt
6:8
5

4.
CLE
5
2
0
3
11:21
-10
6
4.
CLE
11:21
5

5.
Kirkkonummi
5
1
1
3
6:12
-6
4
5.
Kirkkonummi
6:12
5

6.
EPS II
5
1
0
4
9:12
-3
3
6.
EPS II
9:12
5

1.
PPJ
5
2
3
0
14:6
8
9
1.
PPJ
14:6
5

2.
HPS
5
2
3
0
9:6
3
9
2.
HPS
9:6
5

3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
5
1
4
0
14:10
4
7
3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
14:10
5

4.
Finnkurd
5
2
1
2
12:13
-1
7
4.
Finnkurd
12:13
5

5.
TiPS
5
0
4
1
7:8
-1
4
5.
TiPS
7:8
5

6.
LPS
5
0
1
4
6:19
-13
1
6.
LPS
6:19
5

1.
Futura
5
2
2
1
14:10
4
8
1.
Futura
14:10
5

2.
Atlantis II
5
3
2
0
14:8
6
11
2.
Atlantis II
14:8
5

3.
PKKU II
5
3
1
1
12:7
5
10
3.
PKKU II
12:7
5

4.
Kontu
5
1
3
1
12:6
6
6
4.
Kontu
12:6
5

5.
Valtti
5
1
1
3
5:10
-5
4
5.
Valtti
5:10
5

6.
MPS
5
0
1
4
5:21
-16
1
6.
MPS
5:21
5

Full table (Itä)
1.
FC Komeetat
13
9
2
2
32:14
18
29
1.
FC Komeetat
32:14
13

2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
12
6
3
3
35:20
15
21
2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
35:20
12

3.
LehPa
13
5
5
3
26:23
3
20
3.
LehPa
26:23
13

4.
Barca
12
6
4
2
19:16
3
22
4.
Barca
19:16
12

5.
Kings
13
6
2
5
25:20
5
20
5.
Kings
25:20
13

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
13
5
4
4
19:18
1
19
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
19:18
13

7.
PK-37
13
3
4
6
20:21
-1
13
7.
PK-37
20:21
13

8.
JPS
13
4
5
4
26:23
3
17
8.
JPS
26:23
13

9.
Warkaus
13
5
2
6
31:45
-14
17
9.
Warkaus
31:45
13

10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
14
5
4
5
26:23
3
19
10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
26:23
14

11.
Riverball
13
2
4
7
20:25
-5
10
11.
Riverball
20:25
13

12.
PAVE
14
2
1
11
15:46
-31
7
12.
PAVE
15:46
14

1.
Kultsu
13
12
0
1
41:14
27
36
1.
Kultsu
41:14
13

2.
LaPa
12
10
0
2
36:12
24
30
2.
LaPa
36:12
12

3.
SavU
13
8
2
3
42:21
21
26
3.
SavU
42:21
13

4.
IPS Edustus
13
7
1
5
33:22
11
22
4.
IPS Edustus
33:22
13

5.
Ri-Pa
13
6
1
6
29:32
-3
19
5.
Ri-Pa
29:32
13

6.
Union Plaani
13
5
4
4
21:27
-6
19
6.
Union Plaani
21:27
13

7.
RPS Lions
12
4
2
6
14:23
-9
14
7.
RPS Lions
14:23
12

8.
KyPa
13
4
2
7
15:21
-6
14
8.
KyPa
15:21
13

9.
KJP
13
3
5
5
17:25
-8
14
9.
KJP
17:25
13

10.
Liry
12
2
1
9
10:32
-22
7
10.
Liry
10:32
12

11.
HaPK
10
3
1
6
16:21
-5
10
11.
HaPK
16:21
10

12.
STPS
13
1
1
11
10:34
-24
4
12.
STPS
10:34
13

Full table (Itä - Promotion Round)
1.
FC Komeetat
5
4
1
0
11:5
6
13
1.
FC Komeetat
11:5
5

2.
Barca
5
4
0
1
14:6
8
12
2.
Barca
14:6
5

3.
LehPa
5
2
1
2
11:13
-2
7
3.
LehPa
11:13
5

4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
5
1
0
4
8:11
-3
3
4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
8:11
5

5.
Kings
5
2
0
3
9:9
0
6
5.
Kings
9:9
5

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
5
1
0
4
6:15
-9
3
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
6:15
5

1.
Kultsu
5
2
0
3
13:10
3
6
1.
Kultsu
13:10
5

2.
LaPa
5
3
1
1
16:6
10
10
2.
LaPa
16:6
5

3.
IPS Edustus
5
3
1
1
13:10
3
10
3.
IPS Edustus
13:10
5

4.
SavU
5
2
2
1
14:9
5
8
4.
SavU
14:9
5

5.
Ri-Pa
5
2
0
3
11:20
-9
6
5.
Ri-Pa
11:20
5

6.
RPS Lions
5
1
0
4
5:17
-12
3
6.
RPS Lions
5:17
5

Full table (Itä - Relegation Round)
1.
Warkaus
5
3
1
1
11:9
2
10
1.
Warkaus
11:9
5

2.
PK-37
5
3
0
2
15:8
7
9
2.
PK-37
15:8
5

3.
JPS
5
2
2
1
13:11
2
8
3.
JPS
13:11
5

4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
5
2
1
2
8:11
-3
7
4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
8:11
5

5.
Riverball
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
5.
Riverball
5:7
5

6.
PAVE
5
1
0
4
4:10
-6
3
6.
PAVE
4:10
5

1.
Union Plaani
5
3
2
0
14:9
5
11
1.
Union Plaani
14:9
5

2.
KJP
5
3
1
1
16:7
9
10
2.
KJP
16:7
5

3.
KyPa
5
2
2
1
10:7
3
8
3.
KyPa
10:7
5

4.
STPS
5
2
1
2
12:9
3
7
4.
STPS
12:9
5

5.
HaPK
5
1
1
3
7:14
-7
4
5.
HaPK
7:14
5

6.
Liry
5
0
1
4
8:21
-13
1
6.
Liry
8:21
5

Full table (Pohjoinen - 2nd Phase)
1.
KajHa
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
KajHa
16:1
3

2.
OPS
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
2.
OPS
3:5
3

3.
HauPa
2
0
1
1
1:9
-8
1
3.
HauPa
1:9
2

4.
TP-47
2
0
1
1
1:6
-5
1
4.
TP-47
1:6
2

1.
RoPo
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
1.
RoPo
9:4
4

2.
Roi United
4
2
0
2
18:14
4
6
2.
Roi United
18:14
4

3.
Raahe
4
2
0
2
13:15
-2
6
3.
Raahe
13:15
4

4.
Tervarit-j
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
4.
Tervarit-j
5:4
4

5.
OsPa
4
1
0
3
10:18
-8
3
5.
OsPa
10:18
4