Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Team stats
Slaven Koprivnica - 1.HNL 2018/2019
Matches
17
Wins
2
Draws
10
Losses
5
Goals scored
19
Goals conceded
25
Avg. goals scored
1.12
Avg. goals conceded
1.47
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
8
Matches
9
2
Wins
0
2
Draws
8
4
Losses
1
9
Goals scored
10
14
Goals conceded
11
1.13
Avg. goals scored
1.11
1.75
Avg. goals conceded
1.22
Topscorers
Mendy
2
4
13
CF
Jelić
2
3
14
CF
Gordana
0
3
15
CM
Bogojević
2
2
14
FW
Bačelić Grgić
2
2
12
AM
Up to date preview
15.12. 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
Rijeka
15.12
16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
Last matches
10.12. 17:00
Rudeš
1:1 (0:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
10.12
17:00

Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
30.11. 17:00
Lokomotiva
1:1 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
30.11
17:00

Lokomotiva
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Hajduk Split
2:2 (1:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
25.11
14:00

Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
10.11. 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:2 (0:0)
Osijek
10.11
14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
2
5.11. 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
5.11
17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
28.10. 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
0:2 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
28.10
16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
21.10. 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:1 (0:0)
Gorica
21.10
14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica
0
1
6.10. 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
3:1 (1:0)
Istra 1961
6.10
18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
3
1
30.9. 18:00
Rijeka
0:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
30.9
18:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
21.9. 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:1 (0:0)
Rudeš
21.9
17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
1
1
16.9. 15:30
Slaven Koprivnica
2:5 (0:2)
Lokomotiva
16.9
15:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva
2
5