Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Team stats
Platense - Superliga 2022
Matches
14
Wins
2
Draws
4
Losses
8
Goals scored
12
Goals conceded
23
Avg. goals scored
0.86
Avg. goals conceded
1.64
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
7
Matches
7
2
Wins
0
1
Draws
3
4
Losses
4
5
Goals scored
7
8
Goals conceded
15
0.71
Avg. goals scored
1
1.14
Avg. goals conceded
2.14
Topscorers
Ivan Gómez
0
3
16
Braian Mansilla
0
3
10
Gonzalo Bergessio
1
3
19
Juan Esquivel
0
2
10
Héctor Canteros
1
2
9
Last matches
7.8. 01:00
Boca Juniors
2:1 (2-0)
Platense
7.8.
01:00<< /div>

Boca Juniors
Platense
2
1
31.7. 17:00
Platense
0:0 (0-0)
Barracas Central
31.7.
17:00<< /div>

Platense
Barracas Central
0
0
24.7. 17:15
Tigre
3:0 (2-0)
Platense
24.7.
17:15<< /div>

Tigre
Platense
3
0
19.7. 21:00
Platense
2:0 (1-0)
Central Cordoba
19.7.
21:00<< /div>

Platense
Central Cordoba
2
0
16.7. 01:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
1:1 (0-0)
Platense
16.7.
01:30<< /div>

Arsenal de Sarandi
Platense
1
1
10.7. 00:30
Platense
1:1 (0-1)
Newell's Old Boys
10.7.
00:30<< /div>

Platense
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
5.7. 01:30
Independiente
1:3 (1-1)
Platense
5.7.
01:30<< /div>

Independiente
Platense
1
3
26.6. 19:30
Platense
0:0 (0-0)
Sarmiento
26.6.
19:30<< /div>

Platense
Sarmiento
0
0
21.6. 23:00
Aldosivi
0:0 (0-0)
Platense
21.6.
23:00<< /div>

Aldosivi
Platense
0
0
17.6. 01:30
Platense
1:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
17.6.
01:30<< /div>

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
12.6. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
0:1 (0-0)
Platense
12.6.
22:00<< /div>

Vélez Sarsfield
Platense
0
1
4.6. 23:00
Platense
2:1 (1-1)
Godoy Cruz
4.6.
23:00<< /div>

Platense
Godoy Cruz
2
1
9.5. 01:00
River Plate
2:1 (1-1)
Platense
9.5.
01:00<< /div>

River Plate
Platense
2
1
3.5. 01:30
Platense
1:1 (0-1)
Argentinos Juniors
3.5.
01:30<< /div>

Platense
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
25.4. 01:30
Defensa y Justicia
1:1 (0-0)
Platense
25.4.
01:30<< /div>

Defensa y Justicia
Platense
1
1
20.4. 01:30
Platense
0:3 (0-2)
Gimnasia La Plata
20.4.
01:30<< /div>

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
0
3
16.4. 18:00
San Lorenzo
2:2 (2-0)
Platense
16.4.
18:00<< /div>

San Lorenzo
Platense
2
2
10.4. 20:30
Platense
0:1 (0-0)
Racing Club
10.4.
20:30<< /div>

Platense
Racing Club
0
1
3.4. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
3:1 (1-1)
Platense
3.4.
23:00<< /div>

Newell's Old Boys
Platense
3
1
18.3. 22:15
Tigre
4:0 (3-0)
Platense
18.3.
22:15<< /div>

Tigre
Platense
4
0
12.3. 00:30
Platense
1:2 (0-1)
Patronato
12.3.
00:30<< /div>

Platense
Patronato
1
2
4.3. 22:15
Unión Santa Fe
1:0 (0-0)
Platense
4.3.
22:15<< /div>

Unión Santa Fe
Platense
1
0
26.2. 00:30
Platense
0:1 (0-1)
Banfield
26.2.
00:30<< /div>

Platense
Banfield
0
1
20.2. 20:00
Platense
2:0 (0-0)
Sarmiento
20.2.
20:00<< /div>

Platense
Sarmiento
2
0
18.2. 00:30
Atlético Tucumán
2:2 (1-2)
Platense