Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Team stats
Alta - 2. Division: Group 2 2022
Matches
26
Wins
10
Draws
6
Losses
10
Goals scored
38
Goals conceded
45
Avg. goals scored
1.46
Avg. goals conceded
1.73
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
13
Matches
13
7
Wins
3
3
Draws
3
3
Losses
7
25
Goals scored
13
16
Goals conceded
29
1.92
Avg. goals scored
1
1.23
Avg. goals conceded
2.23
Topscorers
Christian Reginiussen
0
11
25
Mathias Dahl Abelsen
0
7
25
Håvard Nome
0
4
23
Felix Jacobsen
0
4
25
Peder Brekke
0
3
20
Last matches
22.10. 13:00
Alta
0:2 (0-1)
Bærum
22.10.
13:00<< /div>

Alta
Bærum
0
2
15.10. 13:00
Tromsdalen
1:1 (0-1)
Alta
15.10.
13:00<< /div>

Tromsdalen
Alta
1
1
10.10. 15:00
Alta
1:2 (0-1)
Vålerenga II
10.10.
15:00<< /div>

Alta
Vålerenga II
1
2
1.10. 16:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
2:0 (2-0)
Alta
1.10.
16:00<< /div>

Gjøvik-Lyn
Alta
2
0
25.9. 12:00
Alta
3:3 (1-0)
Træff
25.9.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Træff
3
3
17.9. 16:00
Frigg
2:2 (1-1)
Alta
17.9.
16:00<< /div>

Frigg
Alta
2
2
11.9. 12:00
Alta
2:1 (1-1)
Eidsvold
11.9.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Eidsvold
2
1
3.9. 16:00
Kjelsås
0:1 (0-0)
Alta
3.9.
16:00<< /div>

Kjelsås
Alta
0
1
28.8. 13:00
Alta
0:3 (0-3)
Ullensaker / Kisa
28.8.
13:00<< /div>

Alta
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
3
20.8. 14:00
Brattvåg
1:1 (1-0)
Alta
20.8.
14:00<< /div>

Brattvåg
Alta
1
1
13.8. 16:00
Alta
2:1 (1-1)
Asker
13.8.
16:00<< /div>

Alta
Asker
2
1
6.8. 15:00
Levanger
5:0 (3-0)
Alta
6.8.
15:00<< /div>

Levanger
Alta
5
0
31.7. 12:00
Alta
1:1 (1-0)
Hødd
31.7.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Hødd
1
1
23.7. 16:00
Eidsvold
1:3 (1-2)
Alta
23.7.
16:00<< /div>

Eidsvold
Alta
1
3
26.6. 14:00
Alta
1:1 (1-0)
Kjelsås
26.6.
14:00<< /div>

Alta
Kjelsås
1
1
19.6. 12:00
Træff
2:0 (0-0)
Alta
19.6.
12:00<< /div>

Træff
Alta
2
0
11.6. 16:00
Asker
0:1 (0-1)
Alta
11.6.
16:00<< /div>

Asker
Alta
0
1
6.6. 12:00
Alta
3:0 (1-0)
Frigg
6.6.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Frigg
3
0
28.5. 12:00
Hødd
2:0 (1-0)
Alta
28.5.
12:00<< /div>

Hødd
Alta
2
0
22.5. 12:00
Alta
2:1 (0-1)
Levanger
22.5.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Levanger
2
1
14.5. 12:00
Alta
3:1 (0-0)
Brattvåg
14.5.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Brattvåg
3
1
7.5. 16:00
Bærum
2:1 (0-0)
Alta
7.5.
16:00<< /div>

Bærum
Alta
2
1
1.5. 12:00
Alta
5:0 (3-0)
Gjøvik-Lyn
1.5.
12:00<< /div>

Alta
Gjøvik-Lyn
5
0
25.4. 14:00
Vålerenga II
7:2 (4-1)
Alta
25.4.
14:00<< /div>

Vålerenga II
Alta
7
2
18.4. 13:45
Alta
2:0 (0-0)
Tromsdalen