Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Team stats
Gimnasia La Plata - Superliga 2022
Matches
14
Wins
7
Draws
3
Losses
4
Goals scored
24
Goals conceded
20
Avg. goals scored
1.71
Avg. goals conceded
1.43
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
7
Matches
7
4
Wins
3
2
Draws
1
1
Losses
3
11
Goals scored
13
8
Goals conceded
12
1.57
Avg. goals scored
1.86
1.14
Avg. goals conceded
1.71
Topscorers
Brahian Alemán
6
10
37
Cristian Tarragona
1
10
17
R. Sosa Acosta
3
6
39
Erik Ramirez
3
6
30
Leonardo Morales
0
4
41
Last matches
23.10. 18:30
Talleres Córdoba
2:1 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
23.10.
18:30<< /div>

Talleres Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
20.10. 19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1:2 (0-1)
Boca Juniors
20.10.
19:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
1
2
17.10. 19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
0:0 (0-0)
Argentinos Juniors
17.10.
19:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
12.10. 20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1 (0-0)
San Lorenzo
12.10.
20:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
0
1
9.10. 19:30
Banfield
0:2 (0-2)
Gimnasia La Plata
9.10.
19:30<< /div>

Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0
2
29.9. 19:30
Barracas Central
1:1 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
29.9.
19:30<< /div>

Barracas Central
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
25.9. 19:30
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1 (0-1)
Tigre
25.9.
19:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre
0
1
21.9. 00:30
Central Cordoba
1:0 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
21.9.
00:30<< /div>

Central Cordoba
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
16.9. 01:30
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0 (0-0)
Arsenal de Sarandi
16.9.
01:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandi
2
0
11.9. 17:00
Newell's Old Boys
2:0 (2-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
11.9.
17:00<< /div>

Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
4.9. 00:30
Gimnasia La Plata
3:1 (1-1)
Independiente
4.9.
00:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente
3
1
28.8. 17:00
Sarmiento
0:0 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
28.8.
17:00<< /div>

Sarmiento
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
24.8. 01:30
Gimnasia La Plata
0:0 (0-0)
Aldosivi
24.8.
01:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Aldosivi
0
0
18.8. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
0:2 (0-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
18.8.
23:00<< /div>

Unión Santa Fe
Gimnasia La Plata
0
2
14.8. 19:30
Vélez Sarsfield
1:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
14.8.
19:30<< /div>

Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
5.8. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0 (0-0)
Godoy Cruz
5.8.
23:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
2
0
31.7. 00:30
Huracán
0:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
31.7.
00:30<< /div>

Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
24.7. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0 (1-0)
Lanús
24.7.
22:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Lanús
1
0
22.7. 01:30
River Plate
1:0 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
22.7.
01:30<< /div>

River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
16.7. 19:30
Gimnasia La Plata
0:0 (0-0)
Colón
16.7.
19:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0
0
10.7. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
2:0 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
10.7.
22:00<< /div>

Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
3.7. 00:30
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
3.7.
00:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
24.6. 23:00
Rosario Central
0:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
24.6.
23:00<< /div>

Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
20.6. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
3:1 (2-1)
Racing Club
20.6.
23:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
3
1
17.6. 01:30
Platense
1:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
17.6.
01:30<< /div>

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
10.6. 20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0 (1-0)
Patronato
10.6.
20:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato
2
0
5.6. 21:00
Estudiantes
1:1 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
5.6.
21:00<< /div>

Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
8.5. 20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
3:1 (1-1)
Newell's Old Boys
8.5.
20:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
3
1
30.4. 01:30
Patronato
0:6 (0-3)
Gimnasia La Plata
30.4.
01:30<< /div>

Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
0
6
23.4. 18:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0 (0-0)
Unión Santa Fe
23.4.
18:00<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
1
0
20.4. 01:30
Platense
0:3 (0-2)
Gimnasia La Plata
20.4.
01:30<< /div>

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
0
3
15.4. 01:30
Gimnasia La Plata
1:3 (0-2)
Sarmiento
15.4.
01:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento
1
3
8.4. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
1:2 (1-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
8.4.
23:00<< /div>

Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
1
2
1.4. 20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1 (0-1)
Talleres Córdoba
1.4.
20:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
2
1
20.3. 19:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1:1 (0-1)
Estudiantes
20.3.
19:15<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
1
1
13.3. 22:15
River Plate
4:0 (2-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
13.3.
22:15<< /div>

River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
4
0
5.3. 00:30
Gimnasia La Plata
2:2 (1-1)
Argentinos Juniors
5.3.
00:30<< /div>

Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
25.2. 22:15
Defensa y Justicia
3:2 (2-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
25.2.
22:15<< /div>

Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
3
2
21.2. 22:15
Banfield
4:0 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
21.2.
22:15<< /div>

Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
4
0
17.2. 20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0 (0-0)
San Lorenzo