Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Alameda Sarga U19 - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15 2023/2024
Matches
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals scored
0
Goals conceded
0
Avg. goals scored
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0
Matches
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0
0
Goals scored
0
0
Goals conceded
0
0
Avg. goals scored
0
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
Topscorers
Last matches
18.5. 17:00
Alameda Sarga U19
0:2
()
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
18.5.
17:00
Alameda Sarga U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
0
2
11.5. 15:30
Odelot Toletum U19
0:5
()
Alameda Sarga U19
11.5.
15:30
Odelot Toletum U19
Alameda Sarga U19
0
5
4.5. 16:00
Alameda Sarga U19
0:1
()
Talavera U19
4.5.
16:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Talavera U19
0
1
27.4. 17:00
Torrijos U19
1:3
()
Alameda Sarga U19
27.4.
17:00
Torrijos U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
3
20.4. 11:00
Alameda Sarga U19
5:1
()
EFB Almansa U19
20.4.
11:00
Alameda Sarga U19
EFB Almansa U19
5
1
13.4. 15:00
Guadalajara U19
2:2
()
Alameda Sarga U19
13.4.
15:00
Guadalajara U19
Alameda Sarga U19
2
2
6.4. 15:15
Alameda Sarga U19
2:0
()
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
6.4.
15:15
Alameda Sarga U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
2
0
23.3. 12:00
Albacete U19 II
3:0
()
Alameda Sarga U19
23.3.
12:00
Albacete U19 II
Alameda Sarga U19
3
0
16.3. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
1:0
()
Arges U19
16.3.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Arges U19
1
0
9.3. 16:00
Azuqueca U19
1:1
()
Alameda Sarga U19
9.3.
16:00
Azuqueca U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
1:2
()
Cazalegas Ebora U19
2.3.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Cazalegas Ebora U19
1
2
24.2. 15:00
Atlético Puertollano U19
2:3
()
Alameda Sarga U19
24.2.
15:00
Atlético Puertollano U19
Alameda Sarga U19
2
3
17.2. 15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
2:3
()
Toledo U19
17.2.
15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
Toledo U19
2
3
10.2. 15:30
Illescas U19
1:1
(-)
Alameda Sarga U19
10.2.
15:30
Illescas U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
1
3.2. 15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
5:0
()
Miguelturreño U19
3.2.
15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
Miguelturreño U19
5
0
27.1. 15:00
Albacer U19
1:0
()
Alameda Sarga U19
27.1.
15:00
Albacer U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
0
20.1. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
0:2
(-)
Conquense U19
20.1.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Conquense U19
0
2
13.1. 15:30
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
0:3
()
Alameda Sarga U19
13.1.
15:30
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Alameda Sarga U19
0
3
16.12. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
1:0
()
Odelot Toletum U19
16.12.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Odelot Toletum U19
1
0
9.12. 15:00
Talavera U19
2:1
()
Alameda Sarga U19
9.12.
15:00
Talavera U19
Alameda Sarga U19
2
1
2.12. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
1:0
()
Torrijos U19
2.12.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Torrijos U19
1
0
25.11. 12:30
EFB Almansa U19
1:1
()
Alameda Sarga U19
25.11.
12:30
EFB Almansa U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
1
18.11. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
2:1
()
Guadalajara U19
18.11.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Guadalajara U19
2
1
11.11. 15:30
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
1:0
()
Alameda Sarga U19
11.11.
15:30
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
0
4.11. 15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
1:1
()
Albacete U19 II
4.11.
15:30
Alameda Sarga U19
Albacete U19 II
1
1
28.10. 17:00
Arges U19
0:2
()
Alameda Sarga U19
28.10.
17:00
Arges U19
Alameda Sarga U19
0
2
21.10. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
2:2
()
Azuqueca U19
21.10.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Azuqueca U19
2
2
14.10. 19:00
Cazalegas Ebora U19
0:3
()
Alameda Sarga U19
14.10.
19:00
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Alameda Sarga U19
0
3
7.10. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
0:2
()
Atlético Puertollano U19
7.10.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Atlético Puertollano U19
0
2
1.10. 11:00
Toledo U19
4:0
()
Alameda Sarga U19
1.10.
11:00
Toledo U19
Alameda Sarga U19
4
0
23.9. 15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
1:0
()
Illescas U19
23.9.
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Illescas U19
1
0
17.9. 10:30
Miguelturreño U19
0:3
()
Alameda Sarga U19
17.9.
10:30
Miguelturreño U19
Alameda Sarga U19
0
3
9.9. 16:00
Alameda Sarga U19
5:2
()
Albacer U19
9.9.
16:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Albacer U19
5
2
2.9. 15:00
Conquense U19
1:0
()
Alameda Sarga U19
2.9.
15:00
Conquense U19
Alameda Sarga U19
1
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...