Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - IV Liga: Pomorska 2022/2023
Matches
38
Wins
14
Draws
6
Losses
18
Goals scored
53
Goals conceded
71
Avg. goals scored
1.39
Avg. goals conceded
1.87
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
19
Matches
19
9
Wins
5
2
Draws
4
8
Losses
10
33
Goals scored
20
33
Goals conceded
38
1.74
Avg. goals scored
1.05
1.74
Avg. goals conceded
2
Topscorers
Last matches
24.6. 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3:0
()
Jantar Ustka
24.6.
16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Jantar Ustka
3
0
17.6. 17:00
Bytovia Bytów
3:2
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
17.6.
17:00
Bytovia Bytów
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3
2
11.6. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:1
(1-0)
Sparta Sycewice
11.6.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Sparta Sycewice
1
1
8.6. 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
0:1
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
8.6.
11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0
1
3.6. 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0:1
()
Anioły Garczegorze
3.6.
16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Anioły Garczegorze
0
1
28.5. 10:00
Arka Gdynia II
6:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
28.5.
10:00
Arka Gdynia II
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
6
0
20.5. 16:00
Gryf 95 Slupsk
0:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
20.5.
16:00
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0
0
13.5. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0:7
()
Luzino
13.5.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Luzino
0
7
6.5. 10:00
Jaguar Gdańsk
2:1
(0-1)
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
6.5.
10:00
Jaguar Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2
1
3.5. 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2:5
()
Grom Nowy Staw
3.5.
15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Grom Nowy Staw
2
5
28.4. 18:00
Pomezania Malbork
3:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
28.4.
18:00
Pomezania Malbork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3
0
22.4. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0:1
()
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
22.4.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
0
1
15.4. 15:00
Kolbudy
0:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
15.4.
15:00
Kolbudy
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0
0
12.4. 15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:0
(0-0)
Bytovia Bytów
12.4.
15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bytovia Bytów
1
0
5.4. 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2:2
(1-0)
Władysławowo
5.4.
16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Władysławowo
2
2
2.4. 15:30
Kowale
1:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2.4.
15:30
Kowale
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1
0
29.3. 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:0
(0-0)
Pogoń Lębork
29.3.
16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pogoń Lębork
1
0
25.3. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:4
()
Gryf Wejherowo
25.3.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf Wejherowo
1
4
18.3. 16:00
Wierzyca Pelplin
6:1
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
18.3.
16:00
Wierzyca Pelplin
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
6
1
4.3. 10:00
Borowiak Czersk
1:2
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
4.3.
10:00
Borowiak Czersk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1
2
25.11. 19:00
Jantar Ustka
2:3
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
25.11.
19:00
Jantar Ustka
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2
3
12.11. 10:00
Sparta Sycewice
1:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
12.11.
10:00
Sparta Sycewice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1
0
5.11. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2:0
()
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
5.11.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
2
0
29.10. 10:00
Anioły Garczegorze
0:2
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
29.10.
10:00
Anioły Garczegorze
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0
2
22.10. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3:0
()
Arka Gdynia II
22.10.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Arka Gdynia II
3
0
15.10. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
4:0
()
Gryf 95 Slupsk
15.10.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf 95 Slupsk
4
0
8.10. 11:00
Luzino
5:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
8.10.
11:00
Luzino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
5
0
1.10. 12:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:4
()
Jaguar Gdańsk
1.10.
12:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Jaguar Gdańsk
1
4
24.9. 10:00
Grom Nowy Staw
0:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
24.9.
10:00
Grom Nowy Staw
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
0
0
17.9. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:4
()
Pomezania Malbork
17.9.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pomezania Malbork
1
4
10.9. 11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
1:5
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
10.9.
11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1
5
3.9. 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
2:1
()
Kolbudy
3.9.
13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolbudy
2
1
30.8. 17:00
Władysławowo
3:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
30.8.
17:00
Władysławowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3
0
27.8. 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
4:1
()
Kowale
27.8.
13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kowale
4
1
24.8. 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
3:3
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
24.8.
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
3
3
20.8. 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
4:0
()
Wierzyca Pelplin
20.8.
13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Wierzyca Pelplin
4
0
13.8. 16:00
Pogoń Lębork
1:0
()
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
13.8.
16:00
Pogoń Lębork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1
0
6.8. 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
1:2
()
Borowiak Czersk
6.8.
10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Borowiak Czersk
1
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...