Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
SShOR 8 Elektrika - Third Division - Privolzhye 2022
Matches
14
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
10
Goals scored
22
Goals conceded
45
Avg. goals scored
1.57
Avg. goals conceded
3.21
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
7
Matches
7
3
Wins
1
0
Draws
0
4
Losses
6
11
Goals scored
11
19
Goals conceded
26
1.57
Avg. goals scored
1.57
2.71
Avg. goals conceded
3.71
Topscorers
Last matches
14.10. 23:00
OES Dimitrovgrad
7:2
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
14.10.
23:00
OES Dimitrovgrad
SShOR 8 Elektrika
7
2
7.10. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
1:3
()
Dorozhnik
7.10.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Dorozhnik
1
3
23.9. 23:00
Universitet Ulyanovsk
2:1
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
23.9.
23:00
Universitet Ulyanovsk
SShOR 8 Elektrika
2
1
9.9. 23:00
Volga Ulyanovsk II
5:3
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
9.9.
23:00
Volga Ulyanovsk II
SShOR 8 Elektrika
5
3
2.9. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
2:1
()
Zenit Izhevsk II
2.9.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Zenit Izhevsk II
2
1
26.8. 23:00
Khimik Vurnary II
1:4
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
26.8.
23:00
Khimik Vurnary II
SShOR 8 Elektrika
1
4
19.8. 23:00
Fankom SSh 5
5:1
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
19.8.
23:00
Fankom SSh 5
SShOR 8 Elektrika
5
1
22.7. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
0:4
()
OES Dimitrovgrad
22.7.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
OES Dimitrovgrad
0
4
8.7. 23:00
Dorozhnik
4:0
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
8.7.
23:00
Dorozhnik
SShOR 8 Elektrika
4
0
24.6. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
2:4
()
Universitet Ulyanovsk
24.6.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Universitet Ulyanovsk
2
4
10.6. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
3:0
()
Volga Ulyanovsk II
10.6.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Volga Ulyanovsk II
3
0
27.5. 23:00
Zenit Izhevsk II
2:0
()
SShOR 8 Elektrika
27.5.
23:00
Zenit Izhevsk II
SShOR 8 Elektrika
2
0
20.5. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
1:6
()
Khimik-Avgust
20.5.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Khimik-Avgust
1
6
6.5. 23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
2:1
()
Fankom SSh 5
6.5.
23:00
SShOR 8 Elektrika
Fankom SSh 5
2
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...