Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Fakel II - FNL 2 - Group 3 2021/2022
Matches
20
Wins
1
Draws
3
Losses
16
Goals scored
6
Goals conceded
49
Avg. goals scored
0.3
Avg. goals conceded
2.45
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
10
Matches
10
1
Wins
0
1
Draws
2
8
Losses
8
2
Goals scored
4
28
Goals conceded
21
0.2
Avg. goals scored
0.4
2.8
Avg. goals conceded
2.1
Topscorers
Daniil Batishchev
0
4
19
Evgeni Kushtalov
0
3
24
N. Ershov
0
2
10
Aleksandr Manukovskiy
0
2
23
Nikita Polyakov
0
1
30
Last matches
5.6. 12:00
Kvant
1:0
(1-0)
Fakel II
5.6.
12:00
Kvant
Fakel II
1
0
28.5. 12:00
Fakel II
0:1
(0-0)
Saturn Ramenskoye
28.5.
12:00
Fakel II
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
21.5. 12:00
Znamya Noginsk
1:0
(0-0)
Fakel II
21.5.
12:00
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
14.5. 12:00
Fakel II
5:0
(1-0)
Kolomna
14.5.
12:00
Fakel II
Kolomna
5
0
8.5. 12:00
Fakel II
0:2
(0-2)
Metallurg Vidnoye
8.5.
12:00
Fakel II
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
2
30.4. 12:00
Fakel II
2:1
(0-0)
Kvant
30.4.
12:00
Fakel II
Kvant
2
1
23.4. 13:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
5:1
(4-0)
Fakel II
23.4.
13:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Fakel II
5
1
16.4. 12:00
Fakel II
2:0
(0-0)
Znamya Noginsk
16.4.
12:00
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
11.4. 11:00
Kolomna
1:3
(0-0)
Fakel II
11.4.
11:00
Kolomna
Fakel II
1
3
4.4. 12:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
1:2
(0-0)
Fakel II
4.4.
12:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
Fakel II
1
2
14.11. 11:00
Fakel II
1:0
(0-0)
Kaluga
14.11.
11:00
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
10.11. 11:00
Arsenal Tula II
3:0
(1-0)
Fakel II
10.11.
11:00
Arsenal Tula II
Fakel II
3
0
4.11. 11:00
Salyut Belgorod
1:0
(1-0)
Fakel II
4.11.
11:00
Salyut Belgorod
Fakel II
1
0
25.10. 12:00
Avangard Kursk
1:1
(1-0)
Fakel II
25.10.
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Fakel II
1
1
19.10. 13:00
Fakel II
0:0
(0-0)
Sokol Saratov
19.10.
13:00
Fakel II
Sokol Saratov
0
0
14.10. 13:00
Fakel II
0:3
(0-1)
Zenit Penza
14.10.
13:00
Fakel II
Zenit Penza
0
3
10.10. 13:00
Fakel II
0:2
(0-1)
Dinamo Bryansk
10.10.
13:00
Fakel II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
3.10. 04:00
Sakhalin
1:0
(1-0)
Fakel II
3.10.
04:00
Sakhalin
Fakel II
1
0
26.9. 13:00
Fakel II
0:3
(0-2)
Ryazan
26.9.
13:00
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
18.9. 12:00
Ryazan
1:1
(1-1)
Fakel II
18.9.
12:00
Ryazan
Fakel II
1
1
14.9. 14:30
Kaluga
2:1
(1-1)
Fakel II
14.9.
14:30
Kaluga
Fakel II
2
1
4.9. 12:00
Fakel II
0:8
(0-3)
Salyut Belgorod
4.9.
12:00
Fakel II
Salyut Belgorod
0
8
20.8. 15:00
Fakel II
1:2
(1-1)
Avangard Kursk
20.8.
15:00
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
2
15.8. 16:00
Sokol Saratov
2:0
(0-0)
Fakel II
15.8.
16:00
Sokol Saratov
Fakel II
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Zenit Penza
2:1
(0-0)
Fakel II
7.8.
14:00
Zenit Penza
Fakel II
2
1
1.8. 15:00
Dinamo Bryansk
5:0
(2-0)
Fakel II
1.8.
15:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel II
5
0
23.7. 15:00
Fakel II
0:2
(0-1)
Sakhalin
23.7.
15:00
Fakel II
Sakhalin
0
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...