Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Volda - 3. Division - Group 2 2023
Matches
26
Wins
7
Draws
4
Losses
15
Goals scored
42
Goals conceded
61
Avg. goals scored
1.62
Avg. goals conceded
2.35
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
13
Matches
13
4
Wins
3
2
Draws
2
7
Losses
8
25
Goals scored
17
34
Goals conceded
27
1.92
Avg. goals scored
1.31
2.62
Avg. goals conceded
2.08
Topscorers
Last matches
29.10. 11:00
Eidsvold
6:1
(2-0)
Volda
29.10.
11:00
Eidsvold
Volda
6
1
22.10. 12:00
Volda
1:2
(1-1)
Hødd II
22.10.
12:00
Volda
Hødd II
1
2
14.10. 12:00
Volda
3:2
(1-2)
Molde II
14.10.
12:00
Volda
Molde II
3
2
8.10. 12:00
Hønefoss
1:0
(0-0)
Volda
8.10.
12:00
Hønefoss
Volda
1
0
1.10. 13:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
3:0
(2-0)
Volda
1.10.
13:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Volda
3
0
23.9. 14:00
Volda
1:0
(0-0)
Forde
23.9.
14:00
Volda
Forde
1
0
15.9. 16:30
Spjelkavik
1:0
(1-0)
Volda
15.9.
16:30
Spjelkavik
Volda
1
0
9.9. 12:00
Volda
3:4
(0-3)
HamKam II
9.9.
12:00
Volda
HamKam II
3
4
3.9. 15:00
Sogndal II
1:4
(0-3)
Volda
3.9.
15:00
Sogndal II
Volda
1
4
26.8. 12:00
Volda
2:2
(2-1)
Florø
26.8.
12:00
Volda
Florø
2
2
20.8. 12:00
Elverum
4:1
(2-0)
Volda
20.8.
12:00
Elverum
Volda
4
1
14.8. 17:00
Volda
0:6
(0-2)
Raufoss II
14.8.
17:00
Volda
Raufoss II
0
6
15.7. 14:00
Brumunddal
2:0
(2-0)
Volda
15.7.
14:00
Brumunddal
Volda
2
0
9.7. 14:00
Volda
3:1
(1-0)
Sogndal II
9.7.
14:00
Volda
Sogndal II
3
1
1.7. 15:00
Florø
1:2
(1-0)
Volda
1.7.
15:00
Florø
Volda
1
2
24.6. 12:00
Volda
2:2
(0-1)
Elverum
24.6.
12:00
Volda
Elverum
2
2
17.6. 14:00
Molde II
2:1
(2-1)
Volda
17.6.
14:00
Molde II
Volda
2
1
10.6. 12:00
Volda
1:3
(0-1)
Brumunddal
10.6.
12:00
Volda
Brumunddal
1
3
3.6. 12:00
Raufoss II
0:3
(0-3)
Volda
3.6.
12:00
Raufoss II
Volda
0
3
27.5. 15:00
Volda
3:4
(2-2)
Spjelkavik
27.5.
15:00
Volda
Spjelkavik
3
4
13.5. 15:00
Forde
0:0
(0-0)
Volda
13.5.
15:00
Forde
Volda
0
0
6.5. 12:00
Volda
0:2
(0-2)
Hønefoss
6.5.
12:00
Volda
Hønefoss
0
2
30.4. 12:00
HamKam II
1:0
(0-0)
Volda
30.4.
12:00
HamKam II
Volda
1
0
23.4. 12:00
Volda
0:5
(0-1)
Eidsvold
23.4.
12:00
Volda
Eidsvold
0
5
17.4. 17:30
Hødd II
5:5
(3-3)
Volda
17.4.
17:30
Hødd II
Volda
5
5
10.4. 12:00
Volda
6:1
(3-1)
Funnefoss / Vormsund
10.4.
12:00
Volda
Funnefoss / Vormsund
6
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...