Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Godmanchester Rovers - Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South 2023/2024
Matches
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals scored
0
Goals conceded
0
Avg. goals scored
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0
Matches
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0
0
Goals scored
0
0
Goals conceded
0
0
Avg. goals scored
0
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
Topscorers
Last matches
26.3. 20:00
Godmanchester Rovers
2:4
(-)
Oadby Town
26.3.
20:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Oadby Town
2
4
23.3. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
3:2
()
Leicester Nirvana
23.3.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Leicester Nirvana
3
2
19.3. 19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
2:0
()
Cogenhoe United
19.3.
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Cogenhoe United
2
0
9.3. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
0:3
()
Racing Club Warwick
9.3.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Racing Club Warwick
0
3
5.3. 19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
1:2
()
Wellingborough Town
5.3.
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Wellingborough Town
1
2
24.2. 14:00
Lutterworth Town
4:1
()
Godmanchester Rovers
24.2.
14:00
Lutterworth Town
Godmanchester Rovers
4
1
3.2. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
0:2
()
Easington Sports
3.2.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Easington Sports
0
2
27.1. 14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
2:1
()
Newport Pagnell Town FC
27.1.
14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC
2
1
20.1. 14:00
Rugby Borough
3:0
(-)
Godmanchester Rovers
20.1.
14:00
Rugby Borough
Godmanchester Rovers
3
0
13.1. 15:00
Aylestone Park
5:1
()
Godmanchester Rovers
13.1.
15:00
Aylestone Park
Godmanchester Rovers
5
1
30.12. 14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
1:1
()
Eynesbury Rovers
30.12.
14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
1
1
26.12. 13:00
Histon
2:1
()
Godmanchester Rovers
26.12.
13:00
Histon
Godmanchester Rovers
2
1
16.12. 15:00
St Neots Town
4:1
()
Godmanchester Rovers
16.12.
15:00
St Neots Town
Godmanchester Rovers
4
1
25.11. 15:00
Racing Club Warwick
3:1
()
Godmanchester Rovers
25.11.
15:00
Racing Club Warwick
Godmanchester Rovers
3
1
18.11. 15:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC
2:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
18.11.
15:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Godmanchester Rovers
2
0
11.11. 14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
0:0
()
Lutterworth Town
11.11.
14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Lutterworth Town
0
0
28.10. 15:00
Cogenhoe United
1:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
28.10.
15:00
Cogenhoe United
Godmanchester Rovers
1
0
21.10. 15:00
Desborough Town
0:4
()
Godmanchester Rovers
21.10.
15:00
Desborough Town
Godmanchester Rovers
0
4
14.10. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
1:3
()
Bugbrooke St Michaels
14.10.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1
3
10.10. 19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
0:3
()
March Town United
10.10.
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
March Town United
0
3
7.10. 15:00
Daventry Town
1:2
()
Godmanchester Rovers
7.10.
15:00
Daventry Town
Godmanchester Rovers
1
2
30.9. 15:00
Easington Sports
5:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
30.9.
15:00
Easington Sports
Godmanchester Rovers
5
0
26.9. 19:45
Wellingborough Town
3:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
26.9.
19:45
Wellingborough Town
Godmanchester Rovers
3
0
19.9. 19:45
Eynesbury Rovers
2:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
19.9.
19:45
Eynesbury Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
2
0
16.9. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
4:3
()
Aylestone Park
16.9.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Aylestone Park
4
3
2.9. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
0:2
()
Coventry United
2.9.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Coventry United
0
2
28.8. 15:00
March Town United
5:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
28.8.
15:00
March Town United
Godmanchester Rovers
5
0
15.8. 19:45
Yaxley FC
2:0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
15.8.
19:45
Yaxley FC
Godmanchester Rovers
2
0
12.8. 15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
3:0
()
Rugby Borough
12.8.
15:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Rugby Borough
3
0
1.8. 19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
1:3
()
St Neots Town
1.8.
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
St Neots Town
1
3
29.7. 15:00
Oadby Town
1:5
()
Godmanchester Rovers
29.7.
15:00
Oadby Town
Godmanchester Rovers
1
5
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...