Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
River Plate - Division Intermedia 2022
Matches
30
Wins
7
Draws
5
Losses
18
Goals scored
27
Goals conceded
39
Avg. goals scored
0.9
Avg. goals conceded
1.3
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
15
Matches
15
3
Wins
4
2
Draws
3
10
Losses
8
14
Goals scored
13
21
Goals conceded
18
0.93
Avg. goals scored
0.87
1.4
Avg. goals conceded
1.2
Topscorers
Last matches
10.10. 19:30
Martín Ledesma
3:2
()
River Plate
10.10.
19:30
Martín Ledesma
River Plate
3
2
29.9. 22:30
River Plate
0:1
(0-0)
Atyrá
29.9.
22:30
River Plate
Atyrá
0
1
24.9. 15:00
Deportivo Santaní
3:0
(1-0)
River Plate
24.9.
15:00
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate
3
0
17.9. 00:15
River Plate
4:1
(3-0)
Sportivo Iteño
17.9.
00:15
River Plate
Sportivo Iteño
4
1
9.9. 22:00
Independiente FBC
1:0
(0-0)
River Plate
9.9.
22:00
Independiente FBC
River Plate
1
0
3.9. 15:00
River Plate
1:1
(1-1)
Fernando de la Mora
3.9.
15:00
River Plate
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
30.8. 00:15
3 de Febrero
0:1
(0-1)
River Plate
30.8.
00:15
3 de Febrero
River Plate
0
1
24.8. 22:00
River Plate
0:2
(0-0)
Rubio Ñú
24.8.
22:00
River Plate
Rubio Ñú
0
2
18.8. 22:00
River Plate
1:2
(1-1)
Pastoreo
18.8.
22:00
River Plate
Pastoreo
1
2
13.8. 15:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
1:1
(0-0)
River Plate
13.8.
15:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
River Plate
1
1
6.8. 20:00
River Plate
1:1
(0-0)
Sportivo San Lorenzo
6.8.
20:00
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
30.7. 19:00
Atletico Colegiales
1:0
(1-0)
River Plate
30.7.
19:00
Atletico Colegiales
River Plate
1
0
23.7. 15:00
River Plate
0:1
(0-0)
2 de Mayo
23.7.
15:00
River Plate
2 de Mayo
0
1
16.7. 00:15
Sportivo Trinidense
3:1
(1-0)
River Plate
16.7.
00:15
Sportivo Trinidense
River Plate
3
1
10.7. 15:00
River Plate
1:2
(1-0)
Sportivo Luqueño
10.7.
15:00
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
4.7. 19:30
River Plate
0:1
(0-0)
Martín Ledesma
4.7.
19:30
River Plate
Martín Ledesma
0
1
26.6. 15:00
Atyrá
1:0
(1-0)
River Plate
26.6.
15:00
Atyrá
River Plate
1
0
20.6. 22:00
River Plate
2:0
(1-0)
Deportivo Santaní
20.6.
22:00
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
10.6. 20:00
Sportivo Iteño
1:4
(1-3)
River Plate
10.6.
20:00
Sportivo Iteño
River Plate
1
4
6.6. 22:30
River Plate
2:0
(0-0)
Independiente FBC
6.6.
22:30
River Plate
Independiente FBC
2
0
29.5. 15:00
Fernando de la Mora
0:0
(0-0)
River Plate
29.5.
15:00
Fernando de la Mora
River Plate
0
0
23.5. 20:00
River Plate
0:1
(0-0)
3 de Febrero
23.5.
20:00
River Plate
3 de Febrero
0
1
18.5. 20:00
Rubio Ñú
0:1
(0-0)
River Plate
18.5.
20:00
Rubio Ñú
River Plate
0
1
14.5. 15:00
Pastoreo
1:0
()
River Plate
14.5.
15:00
Pastoreo
River Plate
1
0
8.5. 15:00
River Plate
1:2
(0-1)
Guaraní de Trinidad
8.5.
15:00
River Plate
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
2
2.5. 23:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:0
(0-0)
River Plate
2.5.
23:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
0
24.4. 15:00
River Plate
1:2
(0-1)
Atletico Colegiales
24.4.
15:00
River Plate
Atletico Colegiales
1
2
18.4. 20:00
2 de Mayo
1:2
(0-1)
River Plate
18.4.
20:00
2 de Mayo
River Plate
1
2
11.4. 23:15
River Plate
0:4
()
Sportivo Trinidense
11.4.
23:15
River Plate
Sportivo Trinidense
0
4
1.4. 23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
2:1
(1-0)
River Plate
1.4.
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
2
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...