Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Team stats
Olimpija - 1. SNL 2023/2024
Matches
36
Wins
18
Draws
10
Losses
8
Goals scored
69
Goals conceded
44
Avg. goals scored
1.92
Avg. goals conceded
1.22
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
18
Matches
18
7
Wins
11
8
Draws
2
3
Losses
5
30
Goals scored
39
19
Goals conceded
25
1.67
Avg. goals scored
2.17
1.06
Avg. goals conceded
1.39
Topscorers
Rui Pedro
1
10
19
Raul Florucz
4
9
29
Nemanja Motika
6
7
32
T. Elšnik
4
7
33
Marcel Ratnik
1
5
34
Last matches
19.5. 16:30
Olimpija
0:1 (0-0)
Bravo
19.5.
16:30

Olimpija
Bravo
0
1
11.5. 19:15
Maribor
2:1 (1-0)
Olimpija
11.5.
19:15

Maribor
Olimpija
2
1
5.5. 16:30
Olimpija
0:0 (0-0)
Mura
5.5.
16:30

Olimpija
Mura
0
0
28.4. 14:00
Celje
1:0 (0-0)
Olimpija
28.4.
14:00

Celje
Olimpija
1
0
20.4. 16:30
Olimpija
5:0 (1-0)
Aluminij
20.4.
16:30

Olimpija
Aluminij
5
0
17.4. 17:30
Olimpija
1:2 (1-0)
Maribor
17.4.
17:30

Olimpija
Maribor
1
2
14.4. 19:15
Domžale
1:3 (0-0)
Olimpija
14.4.
19:15

Domžale
Olimpija
1
3
10.4. 17:45
Olimpija
2:2 (1-1)
Radomlje
10.4.
17:45

Olimpija
Radomlje
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Rogaška
2:3 (1-1)
Olimpija
6.4.
14:00

Rogaška
Olimpija
2
3
30.3. 14:00
Olimpija
3:2 (2-0)
Koper
30.3.
14:00

Olimpija
Koper
3
2
16.3. 14:00
Bravo
1:1 (1-1)
Olimpija
16.3.
14:00

Bravo
Olimpija
1
1
10.3. 14:00
Mura
1:1 (1-0)
Olimpija
10.3.
14:00

Mura
Olimpija
1
1
2.3. 14:00
Olimpija
1:1 (0-1)
Celje
2.3.
14:00

Olimpija
Celje
1
1
24.2. 16:30
Aluminij
0:4 (0-3)
Olimpija
24.2.
16:30

Aluminij
Olimpija
0
4
21.2. 14:00
Olimpija
1:0 (1-0)
Domžale
21.2.
14:00

Olimpija
Domžale
1
0
17.2. 14:00
Radomlje
1:3 (0-2)
Olimpija
17.2.
14:00

Radomlje
Olimpija
1
3
10.2. 12:00
Olimpija
2:2 (0-2)
Rogaška
10.2.
12:00

Olimpija
Rogaška
2
2
10.12. 14:00
Koper
2:4 (0-3)
Olimpija
10.12.
14:00

Koper
Olimpija
2
4
7.12. 16:30
Olimpija
1:1 (0-0)
Bravo
7.12.
16:30

Olimpija
Bravo
1
1
3.12. 14:00
Maribor
3:1 (3-0)
Olimpija
3.12.
14:00

Maribor
Olimpija
3
1
25.11. 16:30
Radomlje
0:2 (0-0)
Olimpija
25.11.
16:30

Radomlje
Olimpija
0
2
12.11. 16:30
Olimpija
1:0 (0-0)
Mura
12.11.
16:30

Olimpija
Mura
1
0
5.11. 14:00
Celje
0:1 (0-1)
Olimpija
5.11.
14:00

Celje
Olimpija
0
1
29.10. 16:30
Olimpija
0:0 (0-0)
Aluminij
29.10.
16:30

Olimpija
Aluminij
0
0
21.10. 19:15
Domžale
0:2 (0-0)
Olimpija
21.10.
19:15

Domžale
Olimpija
0
2
8.10. 16:30
Olimpija
1:1 (1-1)
Radomlje
8.10.
16:30

Olimpija
Radomlje
1
1
1.10. 14:00
Rogaška
0:2 (0-0)
Olimpija
1.10.
14:00

Rogaška
Olimpija
0
2
28.9. 19:15
Olimpija
1:1 (0-1)
Koper
28.9.
19:15

Olimpija
Koper
1
1
23.9. 12:00
Bravo
4:2 (1-2)
Olimpija
23.9.
12:00

Bravo
Olimpija
4
2
16.9. 19:15
Olimpija
2:1 (1-0)
Maribor
16.9.
19:15

Olimpija
Maribor
2
1
3.9. 19:15
Mura
1:3 (1-1)
Olimpija
3.9.
19:15

Mura
Olimpija
1
3
27.8. 16:30
Olimpija
2:4 (1-2)
Celje
27.8.
16:30

Olimpija
Celje
2
4
19.8. 19:15
Aluminij
4:5 (2-1)
Olimpija
19.8.
19:15

Aluminij
Olimpija
4
5
12.8. 16:30
Olimpija
2:1 (1-0)
Domžale
12.8.
16:30

Olimpija
Domžale
2
1
29.7. 19:15
Olimpija
5:0 (2-0)
Rogaška
29.7.
19:15

Olimpija
Rogaška
5
0
22.7. 19:15
Koper
2:1 (0-0)
Olimpija
22.7.
19:15

Koper
Olimpija
2
1