Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Kimberley Miners Welfare - Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North 2023/2024
Matches
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals scored
0
Goals conceded
0
Avg. goals scored
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0
Matches
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0
0
Goals scored
0
0
Goals conceded
0
0
Avg. goals scored
0
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
Topscorers
Last matches
24.4. 19:45
Heanor Town
4:3
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
24.4.
19:45
Heanor Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
4
3
13.4. 15:00
Eastwood Community
2:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
13.4.
15:00
Eastwood Community
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2
0
6.4. 15:30
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:2
()
Melton Town
6.4.
15:30
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Melton Town
0
2
4.4. 19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2:1
()
Hucknall Town
4.4.
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Hucknall Town
2
1
30.3. 15:00
Newark Flowserve
1:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
30.3.
15:00
Newark Flowserve
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
1
23.3. 15:00
Skegness Town
4:2
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
23.3.
15:00
Skegness Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
4
2
16.3. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:1
()
Wisbech Town
16.3.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Wisbech Town
0
1
9.3. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1:1
()
Boston Town FC
9.3.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Boston Town FC
1
1
6.3. 19:45
Sherwood Colliery
2:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
6.3.
19:45
Sherwood Colliery
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2
0
27.2. 19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:4
(-)
Loughborough University
27.2.
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Loughborough University
0
4
24.2. 15:00
Sleaford Town FC
1:3
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
24.2.
15:00
Sleaford Town FC
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
3
3.2. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3:1
()
Sherwood Colliery
3.2.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Sherwood Colliery
3
1
27.1. 15:00
Pinchbeck United
0:2
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
27.1.
15:00
Pinchbeck United
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0
2
13.1. 15:00
Belper United
3:2
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
13.1.
15:00
Belper United
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
2
6.1. 15:00
AFC Mansfield
0:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
6.1.
15:00
AFC Mansfield
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0
1
26.12. 15:00
Hucknall Town
0:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
26.12.
15:00
Hucknall Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0
1
23.12. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1:1
()
Ashby Ivanhoe
23.12.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Ashby Ivanhoe
1
1
16.12. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:2
()
Deeping Rangers
16.12.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Deeping Rangers
0
2
25.11. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:2
()
Lincoln United
25.11.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Lincoln United
0
2
18.11. 15:00
Wisbech Town
1:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
18.11.
15:00
Wisbech Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
1
11.11. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:2
()
Skegness Town
11.11.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Skegness Town
0
2
28.10. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
4:0
()
Belper United
28.10.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Belper United
4
0
7.10. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:2
()
Sleaford Town FC
7.10.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Sleaford Town FC
0
2
30.9. 15:00
Melton Town
6:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
30.9.
15:00
Melton Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
6
1
26.9. 19:45
Loughborough University
1:1
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
26.9.
19:45
Loughborough University
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
1
16.9. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1:0
()
Heanor Town
16.9.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Heanor Town
1
0
2.9. 15:00
Boston Town FC
3:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2.9.
15:00
Boston Town FC
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
0
28.8. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0:1
()
Eastwood Community
28.8.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Eastwood Community
0
1
26.8. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5:2
()
Pinchbeck United
26.8.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Pinchbeck United
5
2
19.8. 15:00
Deeping Rangers
0:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
19.8.
15:00
Deeping Rangers
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0
0
15.8. 19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
3:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15.8.
19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
0
12.8. 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2:3
()
Newark Flowserve
12.8.
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Newark Flowserve
2
3
1.8. 19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3:0
()
AFC Mansfield
1.8.
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
AFC Mansfield
3
0
29.7. 15:00
Lincoln United
1:0
()
Kimberley Miners Welfare
29.7.
15:00
Lincoln United
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...