Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Premier League
30.03. 12:30
Newcastle United
vs.
West Ham United
30.03.
12:30
Newcastle United
West Ham United
30.03. 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Luton Town
30.03.
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
30.03. 15:00
Sheffield United
vs.
Fulham
30.03.
15:00
Sheffield United
Fulham
30.03. 15:00
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Crystal Palace
30.03.
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
30.03. 15:00
Chelsea
vs.
Burnley
30.03.
15:00
Chelsea
Burnley
30.03. 15:00
AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Everton
30.03.
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
30.03. 17:30
Aston Villa
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
30.03.
17:30
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
30.03. 20:00
Brentford
vs.
Manchester United
30.03.
20:00
Brentford
Manchester United
La Liga
29.03. 20:00
Cádiz
Preview
Granada
29.03.
20:00
Cádiz
Granada
30.03. 13:00
Getafe
vs.
Sevilla
30.03.
13:00
Getafe
Sevilla
30.03. 15:15
Almería
vs.
Osasuna
30.03.
15:15
Almería
Osasuna
30.03. 17:30
Valencia
vs.
Mallorca
30.03.
17:30
Valencia
Mallorca
30.03. 20:00
FC Barcelona
vs.
Las Palmas
30.03.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Las Palmas
Bundesliga
30.03. 14:30
Werder Bremen
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
30.03.
14:30
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
30.03. 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs.
FC Union Berlin
30.03.
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Union Berlin
30.03. 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
vs.
SC Freiburg
30.03.
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
SC Freiburg
30.03. 14:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
vs.
TSG Hoffenheim
30.03.
14:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TSG Hoffenheim
30.03. 14:30
RB Leipzig
vs.
FSV Mainz 05
30.03.
14:30
RB Leipzig
FSV Mainz 05
30.03. 17:30
FC Bayern München
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
30.03.
17:30
FC Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
Serie A
30.03. 11:30
Napoli
vs.
Atalanta
30.03.
11:30
Napoli
Atalanta
30.03. 14:00
Torino
vs.
Monza
30.03.
14:00
Torino
Monza
30.03. 14:00
Genoa
vs.
Frosinone
30.03.
14:00
Genoa
Frosinone
30.03. 17:00
Lazio
vs.
Juventus
30.03.
17:00
Lazio
Juventus
30.03. 19:45
Fiorentina
vs.
Milan
30.03.
19:45
Fiorentina
Milan
Ligue 1
29.03. 20:00
LOSC Lille
Preview
Lens
29.03.
20:00
LOSC Lille
Lens
30.03. 16:00
Metz
vs.
Monaco
30.03.
16:00
Metz
Monaco
30.03. 20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
vs.
Reims
30.03.
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Reims
Eredivisie
30.03. 15:30
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
PSV
30.03.
15:30
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
30.03. 17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
30.03.
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
30.03. 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
SC Heerenveen
30.03.
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
30.03. 19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Excelsior
30.03.
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
30.03. 20:00
AZ
vs.
Vitesse
30.03.
20:00
AZ
Vitesse
Primeira Liga
29.03. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Preview
Famalicão
29.03.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
29.03. 18:00
Benfica
Preview
Chaves
29.03.
18:00
Benfica
Chaves
29.03. 20:30
Estrela Amadora
Preview
Sporting CP
29.03.
20:30
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
30.03. 15:30
Arouca
vs.
Farense
30.03.
15:30
Arouca
Farense
30.03. 15:30
Vitória SC
vs.
Moreirense
30.03.
15:30
Vitória SC
Moreirense
30.03. 18:00
Boavista
vs.
Rio Ave
30.03.
18:00
Boavista
Rio Ave
30.03. 20:30
Estoril
vs.
Porto
30.03.
20:30
Estoril
Porto
Premier League
29.03. 16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Preview
Rostov
29.03.
16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
30.03. 11:00
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
Zenit
30.03.
11:00
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
30.03. 13:30
Sochi
vs.
CSKA Moskva
30.03.
13:30
Sochi
CSKA Moskva
30.03. 14:30
Baltika
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
30.03.
14:30
Baltika
FK Nizjni Novgorod
30.03. 16:00
Spartak Moskva
vs.
Ural
30.03.
16:00
Spartak Moskva
Ural
Major League Soccer
30.03. 18:00
Philadelphia Union
vs.
Minnesota United
30.03.
18:00
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota United
30.03. 20:00
Colorado Rapids
vs.
Los Angeles FC
30.03.
20:00
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles FC
Pro League
29.03. 19:45
Gent
Preview
Standard Liège
29.03.
19:45
Gent
Standard Liège
30.03. 17:15
OH Leuven
vs.
Mechelen
30.03.
17:15
OH Leuven
Mechelen
30.03. 19:45
Anderlecht
vs.
Antwerp
30.03.
19:45
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Championship
29.03. 12:30
Bristol City
Preview
Leicester City
29.03.
12:30
Bristol City
Leicester City
29.03. 13:00
Millwall
Preview
West Bromwich Albion
29.03.
13:00
Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
29.03. 15:00
Cardiff City
Preview
Sunderland
29.03.
15:00
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29.03. 15:00
Huddersfield Town
Preview
Coventry City
29.03.
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29.03. 15:00
Hull City
Preview
Stoke City
29.03.
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
29.03. 15:00
Norwich City
Preview
Plymouth Argyle
29.03.
15:00
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29.03. 15:00
Preston North End
Preview
Rotherham United
29.03.
15:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
29.03. 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Preview
Birmingham City
29.03.
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
29.03. 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Preview
Swansea City
29.03.
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
29.03. 15:00
Southampton
Preview
Middlesbrough
29.03.
15:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29.03. 17:30
Blackburn Rovers
Preview
Ipswich Town
29.03.
17:30
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29.03. 20:00
Watford
Preview
Leeds United
29.03.
20:00
Watford
Leeds United
Premiership
30.03. 15:00
Aberdeen
vs.
Ross County
30.03.
15:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
30.03. 15:00
Hearts
vs.
Kilmarnock
30.03.
15:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
30.03. 15:00
Motherwell
vs.
St. Mirren
30.03.
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
30.03. 15:00
Rangers
vs.
Hibernian
30.03.
15:00
Rangers
Hibernian
30.03. 15:00
St. Johnstone
vs.
Dundee
30.03.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee
League One
29.03. 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs.
Portsmouth
29.03.
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29.03. 15:00
Wigan Athletic
vs.
Burton Albion
29.03.
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29.03. 15:00
Stevenage
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
29.03.
15:00
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29.03. 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Oxford United
29.03.
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29.03. 15:00
Reading
vs.
Northampton Town
29.03.
15:00
Reading
Northampton Town
29.03. 15:00
Port Vale
vs.
Bristol Rovers
29.03.
15:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29.03. 15:00
Peterborough United
vs.
Carlisle United
29.03.
15:00
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29.03. 15:00
Lincoln City
vs.
Leyton Orient
29.03.
15:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29.03. 15:00
Fleetwood Town
vs.
Cheltenham Town
29.03.
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29.03. 15:00
Exeter City
vs.
Charlton Athletic
29.03.
15:00
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29.03. 15:00
Derby County
vs.
Blackpool
29.03.
15:00
Derby County
Blackpool
29.03. 15:00
Barnsley
vs.
Cambridge United
29.03.
15:00
Barnsley
Cambridge United
League Two
29.03. 15:00
Wrexham
vs.
Mansfield Town
29.03.
15:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29.03. 15:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Notts County
29.03.
15:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
29.03. 15:00
Salford City
vs.
Sutton United
29.03.
15:00
Salford City
Sutton United
29.03. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs.
Walsall
29.03.
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
29.03. 15:00
Gillingham
vs.
Crewe Alexandra
29.03.
15:00
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29.03. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Stockport County
29.03.
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29.03. 15:00
Crawley Town
vs.
Doncaster Rovers
29.03.
15:00
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29.03. 15:00
Colchester United
vs.
Newport County
29.03.
15:00
Colchester United
Newport County
29.03. 15:00
Bradford City
vs.
Tranmere Rovers
29.03.
15:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29.03. 15:00
Barrow
vs.
Grimsby Town
29.03.
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
29.03. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Morecambe
29.03.
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29.03. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Harrogate Town
29.03.
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
La Liga 2
29.03. 19:30
Burgos
Preview
Espanyol
29.03.
19:30
Burgos
Espanyol
30.03. 13:00
Real Valladolid
vs.
Levante
30.03.
13:00
Real Valladolid
Levante
30.03. 15:15
FC Andorra
vs.
Mirandés
30.03.
15:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
30.03. 15:15
SD Eibar
vs.
Eldense
30.03.
15:15
SD Eibar
Eldense
30.03. 15:15
Leganés
vs.
FC Cartagena
30.03.
15:15
Leganés
FC Cartagena
30.03. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
vs.
Racing Santander
30.03.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
30.03. 17:30
Albacete
vs.
Huesca
30.03.
17:30
Albacete
Huesca
2. Bundesliga
30.03. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
Elversberg
30.03.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
30.03. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
vs.
Hansa Rostock
30.03.
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
30.03. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
vs.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.03.
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.03. 19:30
Hertha BSC
vs.
Nürnberg
30.03.
19:30
Hertha BSC
Nürnberg
Ligue 2
30.03. 14:00
Valenciennes
vs.
Saint-Étienne
30.03.
14:00
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
30.03. 18:00
Concarneau
vs.
Angers SCO
30.03.
18:00
Concarneau
Angers SCO
30.03. 18:00
Dunkerque
vs.
Annecy
30.03.
18:00
Dunkerque
Annecy
30.03. 18:00
Bordeaux
vs.
Paris
30.03.
18:00
Bordeaux
Paris
30.03. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
vs.
Caen
30.03.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
30.03. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
vs.
Guingamp
30.03.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
30.03. 18:00
Troyes
vs.
Rodez
30.03.
18:00
Troyes
Rodez
30.03. 18:00
Laval
vs.
Bastia
30.03.
18:00
Laval
Bastia
30.03. 18:00
Amiens SC
vs.
Pau
30.03.
18:00
Amiens SC
Pau
Tipico Bundesliga
29.03. 18:30
Austria Wien
vs.
Blau-Weiß Linz
29.03.
18:30
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
30.03. 16:00
Austria Lustenau
vs.
WSG Tirol
30.03.
16:00
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
30.03. 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
vs.
Rheindorf Altach
30.03.
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Eerste Divisie
29.03. 19:00
ADO Den Haag
vs.
FC Groningen
29.03.
19:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
29.03. 19:00
FC Den Bosch
vs.
FC Dordrecht
29.03.
19:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
29.03. 19:00
Helmond Sport
vs.
Willem II
29.03.
19:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
29.03. 19:00
Telstar
vs.
Jong Utrecht
29.03.
19:00
Telstar
Jong Utrecht
29.03. 19:00
FC Emmen
vs.
Jong Ajax
29.03.
19:00
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
29.03. 19:00
De Graafschap
vs.
Jong AZ
29.03.
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
29.03. 19:00
NAC Breda
vs.
MVV Maastricht
29.03.
19:00
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
29.03. 19:00
FC Eindhoven
vs.
SC Cambuur
29.03.
19:00
FC Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
29.03. 19:00
VVV-Venlo
vs.
TOP Oss
29.03.
19:00
VVV-Venlo
TOP Oss
Super League
30.03. 17:00
Winterthur
vs.
Servette
30.03.
17:00
Winterthur
Servette
30.03. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vs.
Lugano
30.03.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
30.03. 19:30
Basel
vs.
Zürich
30.03.
19:30
Basel
Zürich
Allsvenskan
30.03. 14:00
Norrköping
vs.
Malmö FF
30.03.
14:00
Norrköping
Malmö FF
Superliga
28.03. 00:30
Lanús
2-2
Unión Santa Fe
28.03.
00:30
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
28.03. 23:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Barracas Central
28.03.
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
29.03. 00:00
Instituto
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
29.03.
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
29.03. 21:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Estudiantes
29.03.
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29.03. 21:00
Tigre
vs.
Belgrano
29.03.
21:00
Tigre
Belgrano
29.03. 23:30
Huracán
vs.
River Plate
29.03.
23:30
Huracán
River Plate
30.03. 20:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
San Lorenzo
30.03.
20:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
30.03. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Racing Club
30.03.
22:00
Central Cordoba
Racing Club
A-League
29.03. 08:45
Adelaide United
Preview
Western United
29.03.
08:45
Adelaide United
Western United
30.03. 06:30
Melbourne City
vs.
Newcastle Jets
30.03.
06:30
Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
30.03. 08:45
Sydney
vs.
Central Coast Mariners
30.03.
08:45
Sydney
Central Coast Mariners
Erste Liga
29.03. 17:10
St. Pölten
vs.
Amstetten
29.03.
17:10
St. Pölten
Amstetten
29.03. 17:10
Leoben
vs.
Kapfenberger SV
29.03.
17:10
Leoben
Kapfenberger SV
29.03. 19:30
Ried
vs.
Grazer AK
29.03.
19:30
Ried
Grazer AK
30.03. 13:30
Lafnitz
vs.
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
30.03.
13:30
Lafnitz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
30.03. 13:30
Dornbirn
vs.
SV Horn II
30.03.
13:30
Dornbirn
SV Horn II
1. HNL
29.03. 14:50
Istra 1961
vs.
Lokomotiva Zagreb
29.03.
14:50
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
29.03. 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
vs.
Osijek
29.03.
17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
30.03. 13:50
Varaždin
vs.
Gorica
30.03.
13:50
Varaždin
Gorica
30.03. 16:00
Rudeš
vs.
Rijeka
30.03.
16:00
Rudeš
Rijeka
30.03. 18:30
Hajduk Split
vs.
Dinamo Zagreb
30.03.
18:30
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
Fortuna Liga
30.03. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
vs.
Slovan Liberec
30.03.
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
30.03. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
vs.
Jablonec
30.03.
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
30.03. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs.
Pardubice
30.03.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
30.03. 17:00
Slovácko
vs.
Slavia Praha
30.03.
17:00
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Landspokal Cup
29.03. 15:30
Nordsjælland
vs.
AGF
29.03.
15:30
Nordsjælland
AGF
29.03. 18:00
Silkeborg
vs.
Fredericia
29.03.
18:00
Silkeborg
Fredericia
Premier League 2 Division One
29.03. 12:00
Crystal Palace U21
vs.
Tottenham U21
29.03.
12:00
Crystal Palace U21
Tottenham U21
Champions League Women
28.03. 17:45
Barcelona W
3-1
Brann W
28.03.
17:45
Barcelona W
Brann W
28.03. 20:00
Paris SG W
3-0
Häcken W
28.03.
20:00
Paris SG W
Häcken W
Finland Cup
28.03. 17:45
LehPa
1-3
MP II
28.03.
17:45
LehPa
MP II
28.03. 18:00
KeuPa
vs.
Huima / Urho
28.03.
18:00
KeuPa
Huima / Urho
28.03. 18:10
TPS O35
vs.
KuuLa
28.03.
18:10
TPS O35
KuuLa
28.03. 18:10
Valtti II
vs.
Atlantis / PM
28.03.
18:10
Valtti II
Atlantis / PM
28.03. 18:30
PuiU Helsinki
2-1
Valtti
28.03.
18:30
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
29.03. 13:00
FC RP
vs.
MaPS
29.03.
13:00
FC RP
MaPS
30.03. 10:30
SIF
vs.
Karhu
30.03.
10:30
SIF
Karhu
3. Liga
30.03. 13:00
Unterhaching
vs.
Ingolstadt
30.03.
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
30.03. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
vs.
Hallescher FC
30.03.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
30.03. 13:00
Ulm
vs.
Erzgebirge Aue
30.03.
13:00
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
30.03. 13:00
Preußen Münster
vs.
Dynamo Dresden
30.03.
13:00
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
30.03. 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
vs.
Waldhof Mannheim
30.03.
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
30.03. 15:30
Freiburg II
vs.
1860 München
30.03.
15:30
Freiburg II
1860 München
Super League
30.03. 13:00
Panserraikos
vs.
Asteras Tripolis
30.03.
13:00
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
30.03. 15:30
Volos NFC
vs.
Kifisia
30.03.
15:30
Volos NFC
Kifisia
30.03. 17:30
PAS Giannina
vs.
Panaitolikos
30.03.
17:30
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
30.03. 18:00
OFI
vs.
Atromitos
30.03.
18:00
OFI
Atromitos
J-League
29.03. 10:00
Tokyo Verdy
vs.
Kyoto Sanga
29.03.
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
30.03. 04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs.
Gamba Osaka
30.03.
04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
30.03. 05:00
Albirex Niigata
vs.
Kashiwa Reysol
30.03.
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
30.03. 05:00
Vissel Kobe
vs.
Consadole Sapporo
30.03.
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
30.03. 06:00
Machida Zelvia
vs.
Sagan Tosu
30.03.
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
30.03. 06:00
Kashima Antlers
vs.
Júbilo Iwata
30.03.
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Júbilo Iwata
30.03. 06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
vs.
Tokyo
30.03.
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
30.03. 06:00
Urawa Reds
vs.
Avispa Fukuoka
30.03.
06:00
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
30.03. 07:00
Nagoya Grampus
vs.
Yokohama F. Marinos
30.03.
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
30.03. 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
vs.
Shonan Bellmare
30.03.
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
J2-League
30.03. 04:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
30.03.
04:00
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
30.03. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
30.03.
05:00
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama
30.03. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
30.03.
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
30.03. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
30.03.
05:00
Yokohama
Vegalta Sendai
30.03. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Kagoshima United
30.03.
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Kagoshima United
30.03. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
30.03.
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Shimizu S-Pulse
30.03. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Iwaki
30.03.
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki
30.03. 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
JEF United
30.03.
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
JEF United
30.03. 07:00
Ehime
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
30.03.
07:00
Ehime
Fujieda MYFC
30.03. 09:00
Tochigi
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
30.03.
09:00
Tochigi
V-Varen Nagasaki
K-League 1
30.03. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Ulsan
30.03.
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
30.03. 05:00
Incheon United
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
30.03.
05:00
Incheon United
Daejeon Citizen
30.03. 07:30
Jeju United
vs.
Pohang Steelers
30.03.
07:30
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
30.03. 07:30
Suwon
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
30.03.
07:30
Suwon
Sangju Sangmu
K League 2
30.03. 05:00
Chungnam Asan
vs.
Cheongju
30.03.
05:00
Chungnam Asan
Cheongju
30.03. 07:30
Seongnam
vs.
Gimpo
30.03.
07:30
Seongnam
Gimpo
30.03. 07:30
Seoul E.
vs.
Anyang
30.03.
07:30
Seoul E.
Anyang
Ekstraklasa
30.03. 11:30
Raków Częstochowa
vs.
Ruch Chorzów
30.03.
11:30
Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
30.03. 14:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
vs.
ŁKS Łódź
30.03.
14:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
30.03. 16:30
Piast Gliwice
vs.
Śląsk Wrocław
30.03.
16:30
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
30.03. 19:00
Pogoń Szczecin
vs.
Cracovia Kraków
30.03.
19:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Kraków
Segunda Liga
29.03. 11:00
CF Os Belenenses
vs.
Feirense
29.03.
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
29.03. 14:00
Paços de Ferreira
vs.
UD Oliveirense
29.03.
14:00
Paços de Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
29.03. 15:30
Tondela
vs.
Vilaverdense
29.03.
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
30.03. 11:00
União de Leiria
vs.
Nacional
30.03.
11:00
União de Leiria
Nacional
30.03. 14:00
Marítimo
vs.
Leixões
30.03.
14:00
Marítimo
Leixões
30.03. 15:30
AVS
vs.
Santa Clara
30.03.
15:30
AVS
Santa Clara
30.03. 15:30
Porto II
vs.
Penafiel
30.03.
15:30
Porto II
Penafiel
Premier Division
29.03. 19:45
Derry City
vs.
Galway United
29.03.
19:45
Derry City
Galway United
29.03. 19:45
Drogheda United
vs.
St Patrick's
29.03.
19:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's
29.03. 19:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Dundalk
29.03.
19:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
29.03. 19:45
Waterford United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
29.03.
19:45
Waterford United
Sligo Rovers
29.03. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Bohemians
29.03.
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Liga 1
29.03. 15:30
Voluntari
vs.
Hermannstadt
29.03.
15:30
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
29.03. 18:30
Sepsi
vs.
CFR Cluj
29.03.
18:30
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
30.03. 13:45
Botoşani
vs.
CSM Iaşi
30.03.
13:45
Botoşani
CSM Iaşi
30.03. 16:00
Universitatea Cluj
vs.
UTA Arad
30.03.
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
30.03. 19:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
30.03.
19:00
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti
Challenge League
29.03. 18:30
Stade Nyonnais
vs.
Sion
29.03.
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
Sion
29.03. 18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
vs.
FC Schaffhausen
29.03.
18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Schaffhausen
29.03. 19:15
Bellinzona
vs.
Aarau
29.03.
19:15
Bellinzona
Aarau
30.03. 17:00
Baden
vs.
Wil
30.03.
17:00
Baden
Wil
These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.
Previews marked "FREE" are available free and without registration
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...